Nous contacter | Réserver en ligne FR EN DE

Centre Nautique de Crozon Morgat

Results and groups EUROPEAN LASER 4.7

Day 1

     
  Results

 
      Girls overall
      Boys overall
  Groups

 
    Armor Lux Fleet

      Girls blue fleet
      Girls yellow fleet
      Boys green fleet
    Peugeot Fleet  
     

Boys Blue fleet

     

Boys yellow fleet

      Boys red fleet

Day 2

     
  Provisionnal results (race 3)    
    Armor Lux fleet  
      Girls Blue fleet
      Girls Yellow fleet
      Boys Green fleet
    Peugeot fleet  
      Boys blue fleet
      Boys Yellow fleet
      Boys Red fleet
  Provisionnal results (race 4)    
   
Armor Lux fleet
 
      Girls Blue fleet
      Girls Yellow fleet
      Boys Green fleet
    Peugeot fleet  
      Boys Blue fleet
      Boys Yellow fleet
      Boys Red fleet
  Results after jury    
      Girls Overall
      Boys Overall
  Groups    
    Armor Lux fleet  
     

Girls Blue fleet

      Girls Yellow fleet
      Boys green fleet
    Peugeot fleet  
      Boys Blue fleet
      Boys Yellow fleet
      Boys Red fleet

Day 3

     
  Provisionnal results (race 5)    
   

Armor-Lux fleet

 
     

Girls Blue fleet

     

Girls Yellow fleet

     

Boys Green fleet

   

Peugeot fleet

 
     

Boys Red fleet

     

Boys Yellow fleet

     

Boys Blue fleet

  Provisionnal results (race 6)    
   

Armor-Lux fleet

 
     

Girls Blue fleet

     

Girls Yellow fleet

     

Green Boys fleet

   

Peugeot fleet

 
     

Boys Red fleet

     

Boys Yellow fleet

     

Boys Blue fleet

  Results before jury    
      Girls Overall
      Boys Overall
  Results after jury    
     

Girls Overall

     

Boys Overall

 

Final Groups

   
    Armor Lux fleet
      Girls Gold fleet
      Girls Silver fleet
      Boys Emerald fleet
       
    Peugeot fleet  
      Boys Gold fleet
      Boys Silver fleet
      Boys Bronze fleet
       
   Overall Under 16    
       Girls overall under 16
       Boys overall under 16

DAY 4

   

 

  Results before jury    
      Girls Overall
      Boys Overall
       
  Overall Under 16    
      Girls Overall under 16
      Boys Overall under 16
       

DAY 5

     
  Results after jury    
      Girls Overall
      Boys Overall
       
  Overall under 16    
      Girls Overall Under 16
      Boys Overall under 16
       

 DAY 6

     
  Provisionnal results (race 11)    
       
    Armor Lux fleet  
      Girls Gold fleet
      Girls Silver fleet
      Boys Emerald fleet
    Peugeot fleet  
      Boys Gold fleet
      Boys Silver fleet
      Boys Bronze fleet
       
  Provisionnal results (race 12)    
       
    Armor Lux fleet  
      Girls Gold fleet
      Girls Silver fleet
       
    Peugeot fleet  
      Boys Gold fleet
      Boys Silver fleet
      Boys Bronze fleet
       
  Results after jury    
      Girls Overall
      Boys Overall
       
      Girls Overall under 16
      Boys Overall under 16

 

 

 

© 2017 CNCM Contact et situation Mentions légales Partenaires Réalisation web par Sinon Si